• {#NAME}
    (SRB) Partizan Belgrade 1 : 1 Club Brugge KV (BEL)
    Budapest – 2015.04.15 – 14:15 – (4-5 on penalties)
  • {#NAME}
    (SLK) FK Senica 1 : 3 SK Sturm Graz (AUT)
    Budapest – 2015.04.15 – 12:30
  • {#NAME}
    (HUN) Ferencváros (U17) 5 : 0 Ferencváros (U16) (HUN)
    Budapest – 2015.04.15 – 10:45
  • {#NAME}
    (TUR) Galatasaray SK 1 : 3 FK Sarajevo (BIH)
    Budapest – 2015.04.15 – 10:45
  • {#NAME}
    (POL) Wisla Krakow SA 2 : 2 NK Maribor (SLO)
    Budapest – 2015.04.15 – 9:00 – (5-3 on penalties)
  • {#NAME}
    (NED) PSV Eindhoven 1 : 3 Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM)
    Budapest – 2015.04.15 – 9:00
  • {#NAME}
    (SLO) NK Maribor 4 : 3 Ferencváros (U16) (HUN)
    Budapest – 2015.04.14 – 14:00
  • {#NAME}
    (SLK) FK Senica 1 : 3 Partizan Belgrade (SRB)
    Budapest – 2015.04.14 – 14:00
  • {#NAME}
    (ROM) Dinamo Bucuresti 2 : 4 FK Sarajevo (BIH)
    Budapest – 2015.04.14 – 12:00
  • {#NAME}
    (AUT) SK Sturm Graz 1 : 4 Club Brugge KV (BEL)
    Budapest – 2015.04.14 – 12:00
  • {#NAME}
    (POL) Wisla Krakow SA 2 : 1 Ferencváros (U17) (HUN)
    Budapest – 2015.04.14 – 10:00
  • {#NAME}
    (NED) PSV Eindhoven 0 : 0 Galatasaray SK (TUR)
    Budapest – 2015.04.14 – 10:00 – (1-3 on penalties)
  • {#NAME}
    (HUN) Ferencváros (U16) 0 : 2 Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM)
    Budapest – 2014.10.29 – 14:00
  • {#NAME}
    (AUT) SK Sturm Graz 0 : 3 Partizan Belgrade (SRB)
    Budapest – 2014.10.29 – 12:00
  • {#NAME}
    (TUR) Galatasaray SK 1 : 1 Wisla Krakow SA (POL)
    Budapest – 2014.10.29 – 10:00
  • {#NAME}
    (ROM) Dinamo Bucuresti 1 : 2 SK Sturm Graz (AUT)
    Budapest – 2014.10.28 – 14:00
  • {#NAME}
    (SRB) Partizan Belgrade 1 : 3 Galatasaray SK (TUR)
    Budapest – 2014.10.28 – 12:00
  • {#NAME}
    (POL) Wisla Krakow SA 3 : 0 Ferencváros (U16) (HUN)
    Budapest – 2014.10.28 – 10:00
  • {#NAME}
    (HUN) Ferencváros (U17) 1 : 1 FK Sarajevo (BIH)
    Budapest – 2014.10.15 – 13:00
  • {#NAME}
    (BEL) Club Brugge KV 3 : 1 NK Maribor (SLO)
    Budapest – 2014.10.15 – 11:00
  • {#NAME}
    (NED) PSV Eindhoven 1 : 0 FK Senica (SLK)
    Budapest – 2014.10.15 – 9:00
  • {#NAME}
    (BIH) FK Sarajevo 0 : 2 Club Brugge KV (BEL)
    Budapest – 2014.10.14 – 14:00
  • {#NAME}
    (SLO) NK Maribor 0 : 5 PSV Eindhoven (NED)
    Budapest – 2014.10.14 – 12:00
  • {#NAME}
    (SLK) FK Senica 1 : 0 Ferencváros (U17) (HUN)
    Budapest – 2014.10.14 – 10:00
  • {#NAME}
    (SLK) FK Senica 4 : 2 NK Maribor (SLO)
    Budapest – 2014.10.13 – 14:00
  • {#NAME}
    (HUN) Ferencváros (U17) 0 : 1 Club Brugge KV (BEL)
    Budapest – 2014.10.13 – 12:00
  • {#NAME}
    (NED) PSV Eindhoven 2 : 2 FK Sarajevo (BIH)
    Budapest – 2014.10.13 – 10:00
  • {#NAME}
    (HUN) Ferencváros (U16) 0 : 2 SK Sturm Graz (AUT)
    Budapest – 2014.09.19 – 14:00
  • {#NAME}
    (POL) Wisla Krakow SA 0 : 2 Partizan Belgrade (SRB)
    Budapest – 2014.09.19 – 12:00
  • {#NAME}
    (TUR) Galatasaray SK 2 : 2 Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM)
    Budapest – 2014.09.19 – 10:00
  • {#NAME}
    (HUN) Ferencváros (U16) 0 : 1 Partizan Belgrade (SRB)
    Budapest – 2014.09.17 – 14:00
  • {#NAME}
    (AUT) SK Sturm Graz 5 : 1 Galatasaray SK (TUR)
    Budapest – 2014.09.17 – 12:00
  • {#NAME}
    (ROM) Dinamo Bucuresti 4 : 0 Wisla Krakow SA (POL)
    Budapest – 2014.09.17 – 10:00
  • {#NAME}
    (SRB) Partizan Belgrade 0 : 0 Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM)
    Budapest – 2014.09.16 – 14:00
  • {#NAME}
    (POL) Wisla Krakow SA 0 : 7 SK Sturm Graz (AUT)
    Budapest – 2014.09.16 – 12:00
  • {#NAME}
    (TUR) Galatasaray SK 3 : 0 Ferencváros (U16) (HUN)
    Budapest – 2014.09.16 – 10:00
  • {#NAME}
    (HUN) Ferencváros (U17) 0 : 3 NK Maribor (SLO)
    Budapest – 2014.09.10 – 14:00
  • {#NAME}
    (BEL) Club Brugge KV 1 : 1 PSV Eindhoven (NED)
    Budapest – 2014.09.10 – 12:00
  • {#NAME}
    (BIH) FK Sarajevo 0 : 3 FK Senica (SLK)
    Budapest – 2014.09.10 – 10:00
  • {#NAME}
    (SLO) NK Maribor 0 : 1 FK Sarajevo (BIH)
    Budapest – 2014.09.09 – 14:00
  • {#NAME}
    (SLK) FK Senica 1 : 0 Club Brugge KV (BEL)
    Budapest – 2014.09.09 – 12:00
  • {#NAME}
    (NED) PSV Eindhoven 2 : 2 Ferencváros (U17) (HUN)
    Budapest – 2014.09.09 – 10:00

Next matches

  • Wisla Krakow SA 2 : 1 Ferencváros (U17)
    PSV Eindhoven 0 : 0 Galatasaray SK
    Dinamo Bucuresti 2 : 4 FK Sarajevo
    SK Sturm Graz 1 : 4 Club Brugge KV
    NK Maribor 4 : 3 Ferencváros (U16)
    FK Senica 1 : 3 Partizan Belgrade
    Wisla Krakow SA 2 : 2 NK Maribor
    PSV Eindhoven 1 : 3 Dinamo Bucuresti
    Ferencváros (U17) 5 : 0 Ferencváros (U16)
    Galatasaray SK 1 : 3 FK Sarajevo
    FK Senica 1 : 3 SK Sturm Graz
    Partizan Belgrade 1 : 1 Club Brugge KV
  • PSV Eindhoven 2 : 2 Ferencváros (U17)
    FK Senica 1 : 0 Club Brugge KV
    NK Maribor 0 : 1 FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo 0 : 3 FK Senica
    Club Brugge KV 1 : 1 PSV Eindhoven
    Ferencváros (U17) 0 : 3 NK Maribor
    PSV Eindhoven 2 : 2 FK Sarajevo
    Ferencváros (U17) 0 : 1 Club Brugge KV
    FK Senica 4 : 2 NK Maribor
    FK Senica 1 : 0 Ferencváros (U17)
    NK Maribor 0 : 5 PSV Eindhoven
    FK Sarajevo 0 : 2 Club Brugge KV
  • PSV Eindhoven 1 : 0 FK Senica
    Club Brugge KV 3 : 1 NK Maribor
    Ferencváros (U17) 1 : 1 FK Sarajevo
    Galatasaray SK 3 : 0 Ferencváros (U16)
    Wisla Krakow SA 0 : 7 SK Sturm Graz
    Partizan Belgrade 0 : 0 Dinamo Bucuresti
    Dinamo Bucuresti 4 : 0 Wisla Krakow SA
    SK Sturm Graz 5 : 1 Galatasaray SK
    Ferencváros (U16) 0 : 1 Partizan Belgrade
    Galatasaray SK 2 : 2 Dinamo Bucuresti
    Wisla Krakow SA 0 : 2 Partizan Belgrade
    Ferencváros (U16) 0 : 2 SK Sturm Graz
  • Wisla Krakow SA 3 : 0 Ferencváros (U16)
    Partizan Belgrade 1 : 3 Galatasaray SK
    Dinamo Bucuresti 1 : 2 SK Sturm Graz
    Galatasaray SK 1 : 1 Wisla Krakow SA
    SK Sturm Graz 0 : 3 Partizan Belgrade
    Ferencváros (U16) 0 : 2 Dinamo Bucuresti

Dream teams

  • Round 1
      

    Dragóner
      

    Klug

    Daneels
     

    Birmancevic

    Isik
      

    Lang
      

    Özdemir

    Maresic
     

    Handl

    Painsi

    Valach
  • Round 2
      

    Sittsam
      

    Todorovic
     

    Vasile
     

    Lema
     

    Maucec
     

    Dimitric
     

    Nemcek

    Maresic
     

    Zlatanovic

    Iordache

    Ponudic
  • Round 3

    Sittsam
     

    Smajlagic
     

    Van Vaer.

    Todorovic
     

    Rigo
     

    Tomic

    Van Oude.

    Gedik
     

    Vanmaele

    Ülgen

    Varga
  • Round 4
     

    Verreth
     

    Yesilyurt
     

    Daneels

    Porebski
     

    Fernandes

    Bannani

    Cubrilo

    Swiatko
     

    Tanriver

    Ülgen

    Teunckens
  • Round 5

    Paduret
     

    Verreth
     

    Zlatanovic

    Ilic
     

    Gheorghe
     

    D’Errico

    Faye

    Ciubotariu
     

    Tanriver

    Cucin

    Bartkow
  • Round 6
     

    Stor
     

    Hadzic
     

    Ilic

    Combel
     

    Rigo

    Civic

    Faye

    Demir
     

    Ciubotariu

    Rogoz

    Isovic
  • Round 7

    Grosse
     

    Trandafirescu
     

    Sergiu

    Porebski
     

    Veladzic
     

    Vajda

    Juric

    Janssens
     

    Vorse

    Pidro

    Teunckens
  • Tournament
     

    Stor
     

    Zlatanovic
     

    Ilic

    Gheorghe
     

    Maucec

    Lema

    Faye

    Janssens
     

    Maresic

    Painsi

    Száraz

News

Media


Round 7

(SRB) Partizan Belgrade 1 : 1 Club Brugge KV (BEL)
Budapest – 2015.04.15 – 14:15 – (4-5 on penalties)
(SLK) FK Senica 1 : 3 SK Sturm Graz (AUT)
Budapest – 2015.04.15 – 12:30
(HUN) Ferencváros (U17) 5 : 0 Ferencváros (U16) (HUN)
Budapest – 2015.04.15 – 10:45
(TUR) Galatasaray SK 1 : 3 FK Sarajevo (BIH)
Budapest – 2015.04.15 – 10:45
(POL) Wisla Krakow SA 2 : 2 NK Maribor (SLO)
Budapest – 2015.04.15 – 9:00 – (5-3 on penalties)
(NED) PSV Eindhoven 1 : 3 Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM)
Budapest – 2015.04.15 – 9:00

Statistics

Point Gr pts
Club Brugge KV A 10+6
Partizan Belgrade B 10+3
SK Sturm Graz B 12+3
FK Senica A 12+0
FK Sarajevo A 5+6
Galatasaray SK B 8+3
FC Dinamo Bucuresti B 8+3
PSV Eindhoven A 9+0
Wisla Krakow SA B 4+6
NK Maribor A 3+3
Ferencvárosi TC (U17) A 2+3
Ferencvárosi TC (U16) B 0+0